Top schools/equivalent institutes in Chandpur District

Top schools/equivalent institutes in Chandpur District

Top schools/equivalent institutes in Chandpur District




Top school Chandpur District





RankInstituteYear RangeAppearedPassedAvg. National Rank
1Hasan Ali Govt. High School, Chandpur2011-20192,0151,996263.0
2Chandpur Govt. College, Chandpur2009-2010261256322.0
3Al Amin Academy School & College2009-20197,9857,830652.4
4Matripith Govt. Girls High School2011-20192,2112,179758.4
5The Carter Academy2014-2019144143879.5
6Munshirhat College2009-2010115991,047.0
7Roymonen Nessa Mahila College2009-20102772431,072.5
8Chitoshi Degree College2009-201083731,121.5
9Faridganj Bangabandhu Degree College2009-20103783181,156.5
10Kalir Bazar College2009-20101341161,204.5
11Alhaj Tafazzal Hussain Dhali Junior School2017-20193573531,208.7
12Nasirkot Shahid Smriti College2009-2010102861,312.0
13Munshi Azimuddin College2009-20102031661,376.5
14Nurul Azad College2009-201071591,397.5
15Jilani Chisty College2009-201057481,407.5
16Osmania Fazil Madrasah2009-20194554471,443.3
17Farakkabad Degree College2009-201039321,476.0
18Madrasatu Essa Atil Ulum2009-20192982951,517.5
19Sachar College2009-201055451,529.0
20Teguria High School, Teguria2009-20191,2011,1521,696.6
21Haimchar College2009-20101541241,718.0
22Adarsha Academy Faridgonj2009-20195425231,745.1
23Paik Para Iu Girls School2009-20123092891,750.3
24Sujatpur College2009-20102211731,795.0
25Gallak Darussunnat Dakhil Madrasah2009-20191751701,812.6





Top schools/equivalent institutes in Chandpur District,chandpur,top coaching insitute in Chandpur,best coaching institute in Chandpur,top 10 schools in Chandpur,top 10 cbse schools in Chandpur,top 10 schools in Chandpur,top 10 schools in Chandpur,top 10 boarding schools in Chandpur,news in Chandpur,top iit jee coaching in Chandpur,top iit coaching in Chandpur,top coaching Chandpur,chandpur,chandpur district (administrative division),chandpur district,chandpur district code,chandpur distric,db school chandpur,chandpur news,district,chandpur district information,chandpur polytechnic institute,chandpur ki rai,school musical,chandpur ki ramlila,chandpur thana list,chandpur ki video,chandpur sadar upazila,chandpur mini cox bazar,chandpur news live,chandpur election,chandpur king,school pranks,chandpur view